Katherine A. Craig-Comin
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1003944349
Katherine A. Craig-Comin M.S.W.
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 55 Fruit Street Wac 037 in Boston, MA 02114. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Isolation, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1003944349. Appointment can be made via the phone number (617) 726-2978.
Conditions treated
Katherine A. Craig-Comin, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Katherine A. Craig-Comin.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Out of the 110 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3820 River Road Point Pleasant Boro, 8742, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 15 Parkman Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 209 5 Longfellow Place Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3rd Floor 151 Merrimac Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 51 Blossom Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: #37 15 Parkman Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 502 165 Cambridge Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 226 Field Street New Bedford, 2740, MA
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Katherine A. Craig-Comin treat?
Katherine A. Craig-Comin provides treatment for Anxiety, Isolation, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.
Does Katherine A. Craig-Comin accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Katherine A. Craig-Comin accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Katherine A. Craig-Comin?
Katherine A. Craig-Comin's office is located at 55 Fruit Street Wac 037 in Boston, MA 02114.